DURMITOR ORIENTEERING CHALLENGE 2019ned 25.8.2019 8:51
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE12 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
M12-14 (2)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
622070984David PetroviaOK StrazilovoSRB10:4711:0011:0411:0111:03
928670410Matthias FunkOL-Team FilderGER10:4811:0211:0111:0411:01
 
 
M18-20 (1)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
938670412Gregor FunkOL-Team FilderGER10:5011:0011:1011:0711:33
 
 
M21A (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
52008930Paul CzioskaOLF Mainz OLF MainzGER10:5311:0511:1911:0211:25
24Rade PavlovicPOSK JasenicaSRB10:5411:0711:1611:0511:23
4440445Rostislaw KrassowOLF Mainz OLF MainzGER10:5511:0111:1311:0811:21
998667720Chi Kin ManHong Kong Island OrienteeringHKG10:5611:0311:2211:1111:19
 
 
M21B (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
332087750Mátyás PaskujMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN10:5111:3011:0711:2111:35
55520502Matjaž DrakslerŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO10:5211:2811:1611:1811:29
46363291Thomas SanerCO EngiadinaSUI10:5311:2611:1911:1511:27
6888964Nico GrosOLF Mainz OLF MainzGER10:5411:2211:1311:1211:31
70Yehov SurkovValeriiUKR10:5511:2411:1011:0911:33
 
 
M21E (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
877720912Dag Steinar RagvinBö orienteringslagNOR10:3611:1011:1211:2011:16
112077070Dusan MarkovicPSK Pobeda PSK PobedaSRB10:3711:0611:1511:2611:06
1041413994Marko RadovanovicOK ParacinSRB10:3811:1611:0011:0811:08
291000025Kiril MirošnieenkoPRIZMA TEAM 63.RURUS10:3911:1411:0611:2311:14
631413990Aleksandar PetroviaOK StrazilovoSRB10:4011:1211:0911:1411:10
988656681Jiri ZelinkaO-mikronCZE10:4111:0811:1811:1111:02
112345678Sandro SandriniIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club10:4211:0411:0311:1711:04
1018180189Daniel HajekSK ZabovreskyCZE10:4311:0211:2111:0511:12
 
 
M35 (3)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
779201866Vitaly GusevLEGENDARUS10:5511:1111:1111:0411:22
387205333Ravil FarkhutdinovDEAF Sport SPBRUS10:5611:0911:1411:0711:26
8945934Arpad HarkanyiHarkanyi Family HungaryHUN10:5711:1311:1711:0111:24
 
 
M45 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
719200168Vitalii HlushenkovValeriiUKR10:3011:1611:2611:3311:07
478190270Daniel GigerCO EngiadinaSUI10:3111:0611:2011:3011:09
1022066478Vladimir PricaSK DMBSRB10:3211:0811:2311:3611:01
1092004187Vsevolod NegashevPermRUS10:3311:1411:3211:2711:03
488001374Jan KammCO EngiadinaSUI10:3411:1211:2911:2411:05
601421068Jose Barbera VerdugoComunitat ValencianaESP11:1011:35
 
 
M50 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
301302300Aleksandr KaskovPRIZMA TEAM 63.RURUS10:4011:2311:0611:3411:11
132077069Srdjan Djidji MarkovicPSK Pobeda PSK PobedaSRB10:4111:2911:0011:3111:13
841401686Rudy RoomanTROL BelgiumBEL10:4211:2511:0311:2811:23
721001622Andrii UsenkoValeriiUKR10:4311:2711:1811:2211:19
12430333Dejan EvoroviaPSK Pobeda PSK PobedaSRB10:4411:2111:0911:3711:17
1058637583Aleksandar MilojkovicOK ParacinSRB10:4511:1711:1511:1911:21
10208970Arne ErdalSamnanger IL Samnanger ILNOR10:4611:1911:1211:2511:15
 
 
M55 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
50252016Daniel MüllerCO EngiadinaSUI10:5111:2411:2811:2711:26
758654400Mikael WirénMalarrutaESP10:5211:2211:2511:3011:24
498230958Riet GordonCO EngiadinaSUI10:5311:2011:3411:3311:30
56261890Andy LeedhamCooper OGBR10:5411:1811:3711:2411:28
351330901Patric SoulieA.S MartignasFRA11:3111:3611:32
 
 
M60 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
901003316Csaba HarkanyiHarkanyi Family HungaryHUN10:3411:0911:2411:1011:18
408638588Ulu AeschlimannULU`S REISEWELTSUI10:3511:1111:3311:1911:14
311451848Viktor TimerevPRIZMA TEAM 63.RURUS10:3611:1311:3011:2211:20
371401543Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN10:3711:1511:2711:1611:16
20233217Viktor RylovSaint Petersburg Saint PetersburgRUS10:3811:0711:2111:1311:22
 
 
M65 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
88001800Peter AndresOLG Bonaduz OLG BonaduzSUI10:4211:1711:1711:2011:19
79895424Magnus HaraldssonGustavsbergs OKSWE10:4311:2111:2011:2311:21
28201053Alain JuanANCO ANCOSUI10:4411:1911:2311:2611:23
782078159Matz LarssonGustavsbergs OKSWE10:4511:1511:2611:1711:25
 
 
M70 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
579991947Philip CooperCooper OGBR10:4311:1511:2211:0011:05
82889203Owe EdstromKovlands IFSWE10:4411:1711:2511:0611:01
644530Pekka PuolakkaLieksaFIN10:4511:1111:1911:0311:07
668004311Jouko KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat YlikeFIN10:4611:1311:1611:0911:03
 
 
M75+ (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
429101464Peter EglinULU`S REISEWELTSUI10:3011:0811:2711:1611:22
69230740Alexander Friedmanasa tel avivISR10:3111:1211:2411:0711:18
152008217Evgenii ShirokovMoscow Veterans Moscow VeteransRUS10:3211:0011:3311:1311:24
681396190Semion GofchteinGalillee O ClubISR10:3311:1011:3011:1011:20
141302210Rudolf SerebriakovMoscow Veterans Moscow VeteransRUS10:3411:0611:2111:1911:12
519200738Urs KammCO EngiadinaSUI10:3511:1411:1511:0411:10
418150750Ernst BaumannULU`S REISEWELTSUI10:3611:0211:1811:2211:16
107552218Peo BengtssonPan KristianstadSWE10:3711:0411:3611:0111:14
 
 
W12-14 (1)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
958670413Teresa FunkOL-Team FilderGER10:4911:0411:0711:0011:00
 
 
W18 (3)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
262116502Dunja TaticOK DIFSRB10:5011:0311:0511:1311:28
73Anna DibtsevaValeriiUKR10:5111:0111:0811:1011:32
272077075Natalija TaticOK DIFSRB10:5211:0511:0211:1611:30
 
 
W21 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
888640104Kirti RebaneSK MercuryEST10:3011:1211:2011:1211:09
588081988Rachel McTurkCooper OGBR10:3111:0811:1111:0611:05
78060417Anna KrajOLF Mainz OLF MainzGER10:3211:1011:0811:1511:11
74Polina SurkovValeriiUKR10:3311:1411:1411:0011:13
25Nina PavlovicPOSK JasenicaSRB10:3411:0611:1711:0911:07
1008644878Magdalena HajkovaTJ SlovanCZE10:3511:1611:0511:0311:15
 
 
W40 (3)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
38630943Sally CallandRoyal Signals Or Royal Signals Orienteering CluGBR10:3711:0211:2811:3311:31
342056180Mátyásné PaskujMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN10:3811:0011:2211:3011:29
597771977Helen ChiswellCooper OGBR10:3911:0411:2511:2711:27
 
 
W45 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
321777722Yulia MiroshnichencoPRIZMA TEAM 63.RURUS10:4711:1511:2311:2511:27
538230771Monika KammCO EngiadinaSUI10:4811:1911:2611:2811:29
768662015Carolina Cuesta GarcíaMalarrutaESP10:4911:2111:3211:1911:31
96236892Verena FunkOL-Team FilderGER10:5011:1711:2911:2211:25
 
 
W50 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
8649853Kristel MertensTROL BelgiumBEL10:3011:2411:2711:3411:10
548131267Jacqueline GigerCO EngiadinaSUI10:3111:2211:3311:3111:12
398622054Rimma ZalaevaDEAF Sport SPBRUS10:3211:2011:2411:2811:06
21333217Natalia BurdanovaSaint Petersburg Saint PetersburgRUS10:3311:1811:3011:2511:08
 
 
W55 (3)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
182008215Elena ReizerOMSK OMSKRUS10:4011:2011:3411:2111:00
172040239Elena TimirbulatovaOMSK OMSKRUS10:4111:1811:3111:1811:04
361331909Valérie SoulieA.S MartignasFRA11:2811:2411:02
 
 
W60 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
802078259Lotta ValentinGustavsbergs OKSWE10:3811:2711:0811:0511:26
19200720Natalia RyzhikhOMSK OMSKRUS10:3911:3111:0211:0811:28
971310152Inge BosinaOrienteering AlbaniaALB10:4011:2511:1111:1111:32
98055155Iris AndresOLG Bonaduz OLG BonaduzSUI10:4111:2311:1411:0211:30
1108643702Olga PokotiloPoliksRUS10:4211:2911:0511:1411:34
 
 
W65 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
108540609Ulla EngelbyPan KristianstadSWE10:5111:0711:1011:2411:11
1068629122Mary HealyGENIRL10:5211:0911:0711:2111:13
654525Päivi PuolakkaLieksaFIN10:5311:0311:0411:1811:17
438400938Rita BaumannULU`S REISEWELTSUI10:5411:0511:0111:1511:15
67Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat YlikeFIN10:5511:0111:1311:1211:09
 
 
W70 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
441407542Vreni EigenmannULU`S REISEWELTSUI10:4611:1611:1211:3711:08
161006730Zoya ZiminaMoscow Veterans Moscow VeteransRUS10:4711:2411:0611:2511:06
8310096Barbro EdstromKovlands IFSWE10:4811:1811:0911:3111:04
812078297Margareta HaraldssonGustavsbergs OKSWE10:4911:2211:0311:3411:00
452048016Annemarie EglinULU`S REISEWELTSUI10:5011:2011:0011:2811:02
 
 
Open (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
915629Olga Harkanyine KovacsHarkanyi Family HungaryHUN10:4411:0311:0711:2611:10
521958239Hanspeter AchtnichCO EngiadinaSUI10:4511:0911:0411:2311:08
1118050966Air AndersonTerrible Hedgehogs OCLAT10:4611:0711:1911:2911:06
1032077072Sandra PricaSK DMBSRB10:4711:1111:1011:1711:04
94410569Stefan MüllerOL-Team FilderGER10:4811:0111:0111:1411:00
28428047Marija TadicOK DIFSRB10:4911:0511:1611:2011:02
61301358Ildikó SimonComunitat ValencianaESP11:1311:13
 
 
Kids (2)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
23Neda PavlovicPOSK JasenicaSRB10:3511:1911:0211:0611:18
22Nikola PavlovicPOSK JasenicaSRB10:3611:2111:0511:0311:20
 
 
DIRECT (1)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S3S4S5
858660031Sarah RoomanTROL BelgiumBEL10:3911:2311:0211:0211:17